LPT Realty LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Calculator
    3. Homestead Tax
    4. Utility Information
    5. Areas to Live
      1. Altoona
      2. Ankeny
      3. Bondurant
      4. Clive
      5. Des Moines
      6. Grimes
      7. Johnston
      8. Norwalk
      9. Pleasant Hill
      10. Urbandale
      11. Waukee
      12. West Des Moines
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Connect
    1. Contact
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4616 94th Street, Urbandale, IA 50322
1/35

$367,400

$369,900

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,104 SqFt

4616 94th Street, Urbandale, IA 50322

Listed by Iowa Realty Beaverdale

429 Wicker Drive, Huxley, IA 50124
1/32

$427,500

$435,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,414 SqFt

429 Wicker Drive, Huxley, IA 50124

Listed by Century 21 Signature

1404 NW Arbor Drive, Ankeny, IA 50023
1/35

$530,000

$545,000

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths1,700 SqFt

1404 NW Arbor Drive, Ankeny, IA 50023

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

2310 Bos Landen Drive, Pella, IA 50219
1/18

$222,500

$227,000

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths720 SqFt

2310 Bos Landen Drive, Pella, IA 50219

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

75 NW Ashley Court, Waukee, IA 50263
1/28

$495,000

$499,999

1.0%
5 Beds3 Baths1,545 SqFt

75 NW Ashley Court, Waukee, IA 50263

Listed by Realty ONE Group Impact

3212 Magnolia Circle, Ames, IA 50014
1/35

$497,000

$524,900

5.3%
3 Beds4 Baths3,170 SqFt

3212 Magnolia Circle, Ames, IA 50014

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

1825 Falcon Drive, Polk City, IA 50226
1/33

$715,000

$734,900

2.7%
4 Beds4 Baths1,850 SqFt

1825 Falcon Drive, Polk City, IA 50226

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

515 Vintage Lane, Pella, IA 50219
1/29

$457,000

$460,000

0.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,585 SqFt

515 Vintage Lane, Pella, IA 50219

Listed by Pella Real Estate Services

1210 SE Mallard Creek Drive, Ankeny, IA 50021
1/35

$329,900

$334,900

1.5%
3 Beds4 Baths1,432 SqFt

1210 SE Mallard Creek Drive, Ankeny, IA 50021

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

2812 NW Greenwood Street, Ankeny, IA 50023
1/35

$480,000

$480,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,515 SqFt

2812 NW Greenwood Street, Ankeny, IA 50023

Listed by RE/MAX Precision

5218 NW 8th Street, Ankeny, IA 50023
1/21

$370,000

$373,900

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,382 SqFt

5218 NW 8th Street, Ankeny, IA 50023

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

5001 NW 7th Street, Ankeny, IA 50023
1/35

$395,000

$410,000

3.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,556 SqFt

5001 NW 7th Street, Ankeny, IA 50023

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

939 Roosevelt Street, Polk City, IA 50226

$474,900

$474,900

1,558 SqFt

939 Roosevelt Street, Polk City, IA 50226

Listed by RE/MAX Precision

2005 SW 35th Street #302, Ankeny, IA 50023
1/15

$216,500

$219,500

1.4%
2 Beds3 Baths1,373 SqFt

2005 SW 35th Street #302, Ankeny, IA 50023

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

417 NE 31st Street, Ankeny, IA 50021
1/19

$368,000

$368,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,652 SqFt

417 NE 31st Street, Ankeny, IA 50021

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

213 SE 3rd Street, Ankeny, IA 50021
1/15

$263,000

$264,900

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt

213 SE 3rd Street, Ankeny, IA 50021

Listed by Realty ONE Group Impact

910 Ledgestone Court, Polk City, IA 50226
1/15

$309,000

$312,900

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,411 SqFt

910 Ledgestone Court, Polk City, IA 50226

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

321 NE 31st Street, Ankeny, IA 50021
1/16

$350,000

$355,000

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,564 SqFt

321 NE 31st Street, Ankeny, IA 50021

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

1529 E 26th Street, Des Moines, IA 50317
1/20

$218,000

$219,900

0.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,216 SqFt

1529 E 26th Street, Des Moines, IA 50317

Listed by Goldfinch Realty Group

1236 46th Street, Des Moines, IA 50311
1/23

$303,000

$307,900

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt

1236 46th Street, Des Moines, IA 50311

Listed by Coldwell Banker Mid-America

2406 NE Oak Drive #7, Ankeny, IA 50021

$208,000

$210,000

1.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,126 SqFt

2406 NE Oak Drive #7, Ankeny, IA 50021

Listed by Iowa Realty Ankeny

2111 Beaver Avenue, Des Moines, IA 50310

$209,900

$209,900

2 Beds1 Bath870 SqFt

2111 Beaver Avenue, Des Moines, IA 50310

Listed by RE/MAX Concepts

1017 Prairie Ridge Lane, Polk City, IA 50226
1/35

$590,200

$619,900

4.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,250 SqFt

1017 Prairie Ridge Lane, Polk City, IA 50226

Listed by Coldwell Banker Mid-America

3933 140th Street, Urbandale, IA 50323
1/35

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds4 Baths1,923 SqFt

3933 140th Street, Urbandale, IA 50323

Listed by VIA Group, REALTORS

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
LPT - White - Transparent Background1

Get My App

LPT Realty
Joann Dorenkamp
+1(515) 205-1691
jodorenkamprealtor@gmail.com
2425 N Ankeny Blvd, Ankeny, IA, 50023, USA

LEGACY LOCATIONS

202 2nd St SE Altoona, Iowa 50009

2425 N Ankeny Blvd Ste 101 Ankeny, IA 50021

12345 University Ave Ste 100 Clive, Iowa 50324

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Calculator
      3. Homestead Tax
      4. Utility Information
      5. Areas to Live
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Connect
      1. Contact

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

LPT - White - Transparent Background1

Get My App

LPT Realty
Joann Dorenkamp
+1(515) 205-1691
jodorenkamprealtor@gmail.com
2425 N Ankeny Blvd, Ankeny, IA, 50023, USA